Merchant marine officer onboard

Candidates admitted to preparatory class course (OCQPI) - 2017

Here’s the list of the candidates admitted to preparatory class to the International Deck Watchkeeping Officier at the ENSM :

Last name / First name

KOBLA SIDI Emile Roger

BELLOTEAU Victor

BLONDEL Léo

BUTEL Marin

CHEMIN Marie

DE MONTILLET DE GRENAUD Amaury

DEVULDER Valentin

DULUC Paul-Rémy

FERNANDES CASACA Lucie

FOURNY Teïva

FRANCOIS Louis

GOMEZ Charles

JESTIN Yann-Gabriel

JUGEAU Alan

KRIFFECH Diana

LAMY Dylan

LE BELLEC Vincent

LE GAC Alexandre

LEBRUN Benjamin

MANFROY Hugo

MUNIGLIA Adèle

NIVOR Jean-Jacques

PACZECJA Anne-Laure

RUGENERA Abdoul-Karim

SEHET Antonin

TSCHÖPE Noé

VOUJON Paul

Print Email

ENSM students in working group

Engine Watchkeeping officer's competitive entrance exam - results

ENSM students in working group

Here’s the list of the candidates admitted to 1st year Engine Room Watchkeeping Officer Course (subject to obtaining the baccalaureat in 2017) :

Last name / First name          
Rank

AUDEON Mathéo

22

BARROS Benjamin

44

BODENES Thomas

30

BONNIN Kerrian

20

BRACHET Basile

37

BRAUN Paul-Antoine

26

CASTAGNE Rémi

4

CHABIRAND Thibaud

16

CHARMASSON Eric

41

CHENE Pierre

2

COLAS Benoît

17

DANES Antoine

21

DESITTER Pierre

18

FOURNIER Théo

23

FRANCOUAL Célie

24

GOHIER Jason

32

GOULAOUIC Cyril

40

GUERIN Mathilde

35

HERVE Tristan

38

HILD Maxime

34

IPER Evann

12

JUGEL Maxime

8

LAUNEY Clovis

15

LE HEN Noé

29

LE ROUX Zoé

33

LE THIEC Alex

11

LEGAILLARD Pierre

27

LEPERS Jérémie

6

LEVIEL Antoine

3

MACQUET Morgan

19

MAGNIER Florent

1

MELAY Hoël

31

MONFORT Antoine

43

MONOT Nathanaël

9

MORVAN Matthieu

39

NORMAND Blanche

25

PRIGENT Lucie

42

RAIMBAUD Quentin

10

SANIEZ Nicolas

7

SIU Timothée

5

TABARLY Guilhem

13

TALLEC François

28

TRYSTRAM Léo

36

VIANEZ Youen

14

Print Email

Women officer onboard

Engineer level seafarer competitive entrance exam - 2017 results

Women officer onboard

Here’s the list of the candidates admitted to 1st year Engineer level seafarer course (subject to obtaining the baccalaureat in 2017) :

Last name / First name           
Rank

AGOSTINETTI Pierre

70

AKOONE Kamila

6

ANDRES ANDRES Simon

63

ARAGON Erwan

55

ARGENCE Baptiste

89

ARIBARD Inès

104

AUGE Quentin

68

BALANDRAUD Grégoire

56

BATIFOL Guilhem

100

BATTINI Antonia

103

BENTEYN Clément

8

BOUZRED Sabri

97

BRETON Tudi

29

BRISSON Mathieu

94

BUAT Clément

33

CARDINAEL Erwan

60

CARDON Clément

98

CASTAGNETTI Nicolas

45

CHABERT Marie

32

CHALLET-HAYARD Benjamin

24

CHOURAKI Samuel

58

COLLIN DE LA BELLIERE Aymeric

14

COTTRON Alexandre

17

COUSTON Hugo

36

DAUMAS Brice

37

DE LA CHAPELLE Hilaire

35

DEASTI Jonathan

19

DEBOUTE Serge

92

DELMERE Mathys

99

DESCHAMPS Albéric

95

DISDET Louis

1

DRUANT-LEPORT Olivier

43

DUBRULLE Benoît

108

DUPLEX Dorian

78

DURAFFOUR Godefroy

80

EISENREICH Théodore

109

FABLET Nils

52

FEJEAN Grégoire

82

FIGOS-MATTEI Matteo

69

FLEURANCE Gatien

88

FONTAN Mathias

77

FORTIN Cyril

20

FOSSATI Mathias

16

GAREL Mélaine

72

GILLE Anton

61

GIRY Camille

34

GOJKOVIC-LETTE Géraud

66

HANNEQUIN Gautier

85

HENRY Timothée

28

HERVE Eloi

90

HURTAUT Benjamin

44

ISSELET Elyne

105

JANOT Mathias

48

JOUVE Robin

65

JUGAULT Loïc

59

LABBEY Julie

101

LAFAURIE Maud

91

LALANNE Laure

40

LANGE Némo

53

LAVEINE Gabriel

46

LE BOUDEC Guillaume

93

LE MENAGER Quentin

102

LE MENN Gwenolé

38

LE PALLEC Pierre

75

LE SAINT Clément

71

LEBLANC Victor

5

LELEDY Marie

83

LEPRETRE Louis

41

LESTO Antoine

54

LISE Mathias

25

LUCAS Brice

39

MALTRET Antoine

76

MARGIS Thomas

49

MARTINEZ Rémi

9

MESNIER Marin

12

MONTALAT Alexandre

27

OBERRIEDER Thomas

74

OLEK Marc

23

ORSINI Tom

18

OUDDANE Lockmane

73

PADOVANI Quentin

87

PASCON Lucas

15

PERROT Matthieu

106

PETERS Loïc

50

PETROCCHI Bastien

11

PIMOR Charles

26

POROT Louis

51

PROUVEE Jean-Baptiste

30

QUATRESOUS Julian

84

RADUREAU Luc

42

RECALDE Robin

62

ROBERT Arthur

4

ROMANE Valentin

2

ROUBAUD Killian

79

ROUQUETTE Julien

10

ROUVELLAC Lucas

81

RUCH Robin

7

SABATIER Maxime

57

SALIERES Carla

107

SALMON Samuel

31

SANTINELLI Tom

22

SCOLARO Katia

96

SEVENO Brieg

13

SORENSEN Max

3

TANGUY Arthur

67

TERRET Mathis

86

THIEC Chloé

110

THOMAS Julien

47

THOURET Roman

21

WIOLAND Pierre

64

Here’s the complementary list :

Last name / First name                 
Rank

MARIE-REINE Héloïse

111

VINSON Baptiste

112

LE MOULEC Alban

113

GALLOU Justin

114

GENEBRIER Léa

115

HAMEL Léopold

116

LECOMTE Agathe

117

FAGES Simon

118

LEBRUN Aurélien

119

MARSILLE Marin

120

REYMANN Lucas

121

CHAFFANJON Victor

122

BREYTON Dylan

123

CHARBONNIER Baptiste

124

Print Email

ENSM Students in navigation simulator

Engineer level seafarer course -  Admissions based on records

ENSM Students in navigation simulator

Here’s the list of the candidates admitted by records to the engineer level seafarer course :

Last name / First name             
Rank

BOSETTI Albane

6

CAUDRON Gwendal

5

GAVIN Valentin

4

GUERIN Guillaume

7

HOULIE Thomas

10

KING Antoine

1

LE BASTARD Julian

8

MARINESCU Antoine

3

SEO DAUSSY Eugène

9

STAGNI Arnaud

2

Print Email

ENSM M2 students, in navigation simulator

Exam results ENSM 2017

ENSM M2 students, in navigation simulator

The results of the competitive entrance exam, admissions on records, as well as the final exams for ENSM’s training courses will be available on the website on the following dates :

3 July 2017

- Results of module exams – Chief engineer (programme specific to the Nantes campus).
- Results of admissions to the engineer-level seafarer programme
- Results of admissions on records

5 July 2017

- Result of the competitive entrance exam to the initial programme OCQM-CM 8000 kW.

6 July 2017

- Results of the DESMM exams

Print Email

.   .   .   .

Les cookies assurent le bon fonctionnement de notre site. En utilisant ce dernier, vous acceptez l'utilisation des cookies.